header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Veroniek van Avermaete
Lisan ten Berge
Maud Colly
Anniek Gribnau
Daphne van Griethuijsen
Evelien Haak
Jaydy Harkhoe
Marrit Hofman
Jildou Homminga
Anne mae Jacobs
Robin Janssen
Pien Koppers
Senna Meijer
Bente Reuchlin
Annemarie Van Griethuijsen

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jesse Dijkstra
Coach Anniek Gribnau
Trainer Jesse Dijkstra
Trainer Wouter Hoekstra
Manager Eveline Steendam

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Flevoland D1 Spitsbergen D1 21:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Eemvallei D1 10 25 8 1 1
2 Leeuwarden D1 10 25 8 1 1
3 Mezen D1 11 25 8 1 2
4 Roden D1 11 18 6 0 5
5 Zeewolde D1 10 15 4 3 3
6 Ares D1 10 14 4 2 4
7 Spitsbergen D1 10 13 4 1 5
8 Zutphen D1 10 13 3 4 3
9 Barneveld D1 11 12 4 0 7
10 Goor D1 10 9 3 0 7
11 Flevoland D1 10 7 2 1 7
12 Haackey D1 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 dec H.C. Eemvallei D1 12:45 uit
12 mrt Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 12:45 thuis - Audi Bourguignon
19 mrt M.H.C. Barneveld D1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt HC Ares D1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr MHC De Mezen D1 n.n.b uit
16 apr MHC Roden D1 12:45 uit
23 apr MHCZutphen D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei VMHC Spitsbergen D1 n.n.b uit
21 mei Flevoland D1 n.n.b thuis
4 jun GoorseMHC D1 n.n.b uit
11 jun H.C. Eemvallei D1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun HHC Haackey D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Ares D1 Roden D1 (2-0)final
Barneveld D1 Mezen D1 (1-5)final
Zeewolde D1 Leeuwarden D1 (1-4)scheduled
Eemvallei D1 Spitsbergen D1 (3-1)scheduled
Goor D1 Flevoland D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Flevoland D1 Eemvallei D1 (1-2)final
Spitsbergen D1 Haackey D1 (2-0)final
Zutphen D1 Zeewolde D1 (1-1)scheduled
Leeuwarden D1 Barneveld D1 (6-2)scheduled
Mezen D1 Ares D1 (4-1)final
Roden D1 Goor D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Ares D1 Leeuwarden D1 (3-2)scheduled
Barneveld D1 Zutphen D1 (1-2)final
Zeewolde D1 Spitsbergen D1 (1-3)scheduled
Haackey D1 Flevoland D1 (1-1)final
Eemvallei D1 Goor D1 (5-1)final
Mezen D1 Roden D1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Goor D1 Haackey D1 (5-1)final
Flevoland D1 Zeewolde D1 (1-2)scheduled
Spitsbergen D1 Barneveld D1 (3-2)final
Zutphen D1 Ares D1 (1-1)final
Leeuwarden D1 Mezen D1 (5-3)scheduled
Roden D1 Eemvallei D1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Mezen D1 Zutphen D1 (1-0)final
Ares D1 Spitsbergen D1 (1-0)final
Barneveld D1 Flevoland D1 (3-1)final
Zeewolde D1 Goor D1 (7-2)final
Haackey D1 Eemvallei D1 (0-5)final
Leeuwarden D1 Roden D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Eemvallei D1 Zeewolde D1 (2-2)final
Goor D1 Barneveld D1 (2-0)final
Flevoland D1 Ares D1 (1-0)final
Spitsbergen D1 Mezen D1 (2-8)final
Zutphen D1 Leeuwarden D1 (2-2)final
Roden D1 Haackey D1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2022
Haackey D1 Zutphen D1 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Ares D1 Goor D1 (3-0)final
Barneveld D1 Eemvallei D1 (2-1)final
Zeewolde D1 Haackey D1 (9-0)final
Zutphen D1 Roden D1 (1-2)final
Leeuwarden D1 Spitsbergen D1 (4-1)final
Mezen D1 Flevoland D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Haackey D1 Barneveld D1 (0-3)final
Eemvallei D1 Ares D1 (6-1)final
Goor D1 Mezen D1 (3-4)final
Flevoland D1 Leeuwarden D1 (0-3)scheduled
Spitsbergen D1 Zutphen D1 (0-0)scheduled
Roden D1 Zeewolde D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Ares D1 Haackey D1 (2-2)scheduled
Barneveld D1 Zeewolde D1 (1-5)final
Spitsbergen D1 Roden D1 (5-3)scheduled
Zutphen D1 Flevoland D1 (2-1)final
Leeuwarden D1 Goor D1 (3-0)final
Mezen D1 Eemvallei D1 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Barneveld D1 Roden D1 (1-3)final
Haackey D1 Mezen D1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Ares D1 Barneveld D1 (0-2)final
Spitsbergen D1 Goor D1 (1-4)scheduled
Zutphen D1 Eemvallei D1 (1-2)final
Leeuwarden D1 Haackey D1 (5-0)final
Mezen D1 Zeewolde D1 (3-3)final
Roden D1 Flevoland D1 (1-0)final


 

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Contact

Adres
Kalverdijkje 68, 8924 JJ Leeuwarden
[email protected]

Postadres
Jan luykenstraat 6
8913 HW LEEUWARDEN