header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Veroniek van Avermaete
Lisan ten Berge
Claire Bloem
Maud Colly
Anniek Gribnau
Daphne van Griethuijsen
Evelien Haak
Jaydy Harkhoe
Maud Hauser
Marrit Hofman
Robin Janssen
Maybel Kalverboer
Pien Koppers
Janneke Lange
Senna Meijer
Vivian de Smet
Hannah veerle Touwslager
Annemarie Van Griethuijsen
Nika Westerhof

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Wouter Hoekstra
Trainer Wouter Hoekstra
Aanvoerder Annemarie van Griethuijsen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Drienerlo D1 Barneveld D1 12:45
Ares D1 HCHN D1 12:45
Lelystad D1 Zutphen D1 12:45
Westerduiven D1 Roden D1 12:45
Leeuwarden D1 Spitsbergen D1 12:45
Goor D1 Almelo D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Almelo D1 19 45 14 3 2
2 Leeuwarden D1 19 43 13 4 2
3 Spitsbergen D1 19 41 12 5 2
4 Lelystad D1 19 34 10 4 5
5 Drienerlo D1 19 27 7 6 6
6 Roden D1 19 25 7 4 8
7 Ares D1 19 20 6 2 11
8 HCHN D1 19 20 6 2 11
9 Barneveld D1 19 18 4 6 9
10 Westerduiven D1 19 17 5 2 12
11 Zutphen D1 19 15 4 3 12
12 Goor D1 19 15 4 3 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 jun VMHC Spitsbergen D1 12:45 thuis - Audi Bourguignon
9 jun MHC Roden D1 12:45 uit
16 jun Westerduiven D1 12:45 thuis - Audi Bourguignon

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Zutphen D1 Westerduiven D1 (2-3)final
Barneveld D1 HCHN D1 (4-4)scheduled
Drienerlo D1 Almelo D1 (3-3)final
Lelystad D1 Spitsbergen D1 (3-3)final
Goor D1 Leeuwarden D1 (0-1)scheduled
Ares D1 Roden D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Leeuwarden D1 Ares D1 (1-0)final
Spitsbergen D1 Drienerlo D1 (4-3)final
Roden D1 Lelystad D1 (1-2)final
HCHN D1 Zutphen D1 (7-3)scheduled
Almelo D1 Barneveld D1 (5-1)final
Westerduiven D1 Goor D1 (8-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Barneveld D1 Spitsbergen D1 (1-10)final
Drienerlo D1 Roden D1 (2-3)final
Lelystad D1 Leeuwarden D1 (2-2)final
HCHN D1 Westerduiven D1 (4-7)scheduled
Ares D1 Goor D1 (6-0)final
Zutphen D1 Almelo D1 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Goor D1 Lelystad D1 (1-4)final
Leeuwarden D1 Drienerlo D1 (3-0)final
Roden D1 Barneveld D1 (2-1)final
Almelo D1 HCHN D1 (4-1)scheduled
Spitsbergen D1 Zutphen D1 (3-1)final
Westerduiven D1 Ares D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Zutphen D1 Roden D1 (0-3)final
Barneveld D1 Leeuwarden D1 (4-4)scheduled
Drienerlo D1 Goor D1 (3-3)final
Lelystad D1 Ares D1 (4-1)final
Almelo D1 Westerduiven D1 (4-0)final
HCHN D1 Spitsbergen D1 (6-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Goor D1 Barneveld D1 (7-3)final
Roden D1 HCHN D1 (3-0)scheduled
Leeuwarden D1 Zutphen D1 (2-0)final
Westerduiven D1 Lelystad D1 (1-1)final
Spitsbergen D1 Almelo D1 (4-2)final
Ares D1 Drienerlo D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Zutphen D1 Goor D1 (1-2)final
Drienerlo D1 Lelystad D1 (2-2)final
Barneveld D1 Ares D1 (2-2)final
Spitsbergen D1 Westerduiven D1 (7-5)final
Almelo D1 Roden D1 (2-1)final
HCHN D1 Leeuwarden D1 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Ares D1 Zutphen D1 (5-2)final
Lelystad D1 Barneveld D1 (7-0)final
Goor D1 HCHN D1 (0-0)postponed
Roden D1 Spitsbergen D1 (1-1)final
Leeuwarden D1 Almelo D1 (3-1)final
Westerduiven D1 Drienerlo D1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Barneveld D1 Drienerlo D1 (3-3)final
Roden D1 Westerduiven D1 (1-3)final
Almelo D1 Goor D1 (4-0)final
Spitsbergen D1 Leeuwarden D1 (3-3)final
HCHN D1 Ares D1 (6-1)scheduled
Zutphen D1 Lelystad D1 (0-7)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Lelystad D1 HCHN D1 (6-0)scheduled
Drienerlo D1 Zutphen D1 (3-2)final
Goor D1 Spitsbergen D1 (2-4)final
Ares D1 Almelo D1 (1-4)final
Leeuwarden D1 Roden D1 (4-2)final
Barneveld D1 Westerduiven D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Zutphen D1 Barneveld D1 (1-0)final
Roden D1 Goor D1 (5-0)final
Spitsbergen D1 Ares D1 (3-1)final
Almelo D1 Lelystad D1 (2-0)final
HCHN D1 Drienerlo D1 (2-4)scheduled
Westerduiven D1 Leeuwarden D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2024
Goor D1 HCHN D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Leeuwarden D1 Goor D1 (8-0)final
Almelo D1 Drienerlo D1 (8-2)final
Spitsbergen D1 Lelystad D1 (3-2)final
Roden D1 Ares D1 (3-0)final
HCHN D1 Barneveld D1 (2-5)scheduled
Westerduiven D1 Zutphen D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Zutphen D1 HCHN D1 (3-2)scheduled
Drienerlo D1 Spitsbergen D1 (4-1)final
Barneveld D1 Almelo D1 (0-3)final
Goor D1 Westerduiven D1 (2-1)scheduled
Ares D1 Leeuwarden D1 (0-1)final
Lelystad D1 Roden D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Leeuwarden D1 Lelystad D1 (3-1)scheduled
Goor D1 Ares D1 (0-2)final
Roden D1 Drienerlo D1 (1-0)final
Almelo D1 Zutphen D1 (4-3)final
Westerduiven D1 HCHN D1 (5-6)scheduled
Spitsbergen D1 Barneveld D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Zutphen D1 Spitsbergen D1 (4-4)final
Drienerlo D1 Leeuwarden D1 (2-1)scheduled
Barneveld D1 Roden D1 (0-0)final
HCHN D1 Almelo D1 (1-6)scheduled
Ares D1 Westerduiven D1 (4-0)final
Lelystad D1 Goor D1 (7-1)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Goor D1 Drienerlo D1 (3-3)final
Ares D1 Lelystad D1 (2-0)final
Roden D1 Zutphen D1 (0-0)scheduled
Leeuwarden D1 Barneveld D1 (2-1)scheduled
Westerduiven D1 Almelo D1 (1-2)final
Spitsbergen D1 HCHN D1 (6-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Drienerlo D1 Ares D1 (0-0)scheduled
Barneveld D1 Goor D1 (3-3)final
Zutphen D1 Leeuwarden D1 (1-4)scheduled
Almelo D1 Spitsbergen D1 (3-0)final
Lelystad D1 Westerduiven D1 (4-1)final
HCHN D1 Roden D1 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Leeuwarden D1 HCHN D1 (4-3)scheduled
Goor D1 Zutphen D1 (1-2)final
Westerduiven D1 Spitsbergen D1 (1-7)final
Roden D1 Almelo D1 (2-2)final
Ares D1 Barneveld D1 (1-3)final
Lelystad D1 Drienerlo D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Drienerlo D1 Westerduiven D1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Almelo D1 Leeuwarden D1 (1-1)scheduled
Spitsbergen D1 Roden D1 (5-1)scheduled
HCHN D1 Goor D1 (5-1)scheduled
Barneveld D1 Lelystad D1 (5-1)final
Zutphen D1 Ares D1 (3-0)final


 

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Contact

Adres
Kalverdijkje 68, 8924 JJ Leeuwarden
[email protected]

Postadres
Humilitasstraat 35
8917 HB Leeuwarden