header foto header foto header foto header foto
hoofdsponsor
hoofdsponsor
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Veroniek van Avermaete
Sabine De Smet
Anniek Gribnau
Daphne van Griethuijsen
Emma Heron
Danique Hoekstra
Pien Koppers
Silke Kramer
Tessa Kuiken
Roos Kuipers
Marit Poelsma
Vivian de Smet
Kathryn Smiley
Rosemarijn Tattersall
Wen Ying Wang

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Richard Schnieders
Trainer Florian van Duinen
Trainer Richard Schnieders
Manager Hillegien de Smet
Keeperstrainer Ger Diekstra

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bennebroek D1 Zwaluwen D1 12:45
Castricum D1 Westerpark D1 12:45
Noordwijk D1 Nieuwegein D1 12:45
Spandersbosch D1 Leeuwarden D1 12:45
VVV D1 Reigers D1 12:45
Weesp D1 Hilversum D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 VVV D1 20 44 14 2 4
2 Westerpark D1 20 40 12 4 4
3 Spandersbosch D1 20 38 11 5 4
4 Weesp D1 20 36 11 3 6
5 Bennebroek D1 20 35 11 2 7
6 Reigers D1 20 30 9 3 8
7 Hilversum D1 20 22 7 1 12
8 Zwaluwen D1 20 22 6 4 10
9 Castricum D1 20 21 6 3 11
10 Noordwijk D1 20 20 6 2 12
11 Nieuwegein D1 20 20 5 5 10
12 Leeuwarden D1 20 13 3 4 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei Noordwijk D1 12:45 thuis - Audi Bourguignon
2 jun 't Spandersbosch D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Noordwijk D1 Reigers D1 2-2
Spandersbosch D1 Nieuwegein D1 3-2
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 1-0
Castricum D1 Leeuwarden D1 3-0
Bennebroek D1 Westerpark D1 0-3
VVV D1 Weesp D1 2-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hilversum D1 VVV D1 0-3
Westerpark D1 Zwaluwen D1 6-3
Leeuwarden D1 Bennebroek D1 0-2
Nieuwegein D1 Castricum D1 2-1
Reigers D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-2
Weesp D1 Noordwijk D1 4-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Westerpark D1 Hilversum D1 7-0
Noordwijk D1 VVV D1 1-2
Castricum D1 Reigers D1 1-2
Bennebroek D1 Nieuwegein D1 5-1
Zwaluwen D1 Leeuwarden D1 4-2
Spandersbosch D1 Weesp D1 3-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hilversum D1 Noordwijk D1 0-4
Leeuwarden D1 Westerpark D1 1-0
Nieuwegein D1 Zwaluwen D1 6-2
Reigers D1 Bennebroek D1 1-3
Weesp D1 Castricum D1 4-2
VVV D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Bennebroek D1 Weesp D1 5-0
Castricum D1 VVV D1 1-2
Spandersbosch D1 Noordwijk D1 4-1
Leeuwarden D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Westerpark D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Zwaluwen D1 Reigers D1 4-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
VVV D1 Bennebroek D1 0-1
Weesp D1 Zwaluwen D1 3-1
Reigers D1 Westerpark D1 0-1
Nieuwegein D1 Leeuwarden D1 6-0
Hilversum D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-1
Noordwijk D1 Castricum D1 3-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Bennebroek D1 Noordwijk D1 5-2
Castricum D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-1
Nieuwegein D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Leeuwarden D1 Reigers D1 0-4
Westerpark D1 Weesp D1 2-2
Zwaluwen D1 VVV D1 2-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Hilversum D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Reigers D1 Nieuwegein D1 4-2
Weesp D1 Leeuwarden D1 4-0
VVV D1 Westerpark D1 0-2
Noordwijk D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Bennebroek D1 2-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Westerpark D1 Noordwijk D1 8-4
Leeuwarden D1 VVV D1 0-6
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 1-3
Reigers D1 Hilversum D1 3-0
Bennebroek D1 Castricum D1 1-0
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Castricum D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Westerpark D1 1-1
Noordwijk D1 Leeuwarden D1 2-1
VVV D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-1
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 1-0
Bennebroek D1 Hilversum D1 5-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Hilversum D1 Weesp D1 3-1
Westerpark D1 Castricum D1 1-0
Leeuwarden D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-2
Nieuwegein D1 Noordwijk D1 2-3
Reigers D1 VVV D1 1-2
Zwaluwen D1 Bennebroek D1 4-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Westerpark D1 Bennebroek D1 5-0
Leeuwarden D1 Castricum D1 0-0
Weesp D1 VVV D1 1-3
Nieuwegein D1 Spandersbosch D1 1-1
Reigers D1 Noordwijk D1 3-1
Hilversum D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
VVV D1 Hilversum D1 4-0
Noordwijk D1 Weesp D1 2-4
Spandersbosch D1 Reigers D1 0-2
Castricum D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-1
Bennebroek D1 Leeuwarden D1 0-0
Zwaluwen D1 Westerpark D1 4-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Hilversum D1 Westerpark D1 3-1
Leeuwarden D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-1
Reigers D1 Castricum D1 2-1
Weesp D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-2
VVV D1 Noordwijk D1 1-4
Nieuwegein D1 Bennebroek D1 2-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Westerpark D1 Leeuwarden D1 9-0
Noordwijk D1 Hilversum D1 2-3
Spandersbosch D1 VVV D1 1-1
Castricum D1 Weesp D1 1-1
Bennebroek D1 Reigers D1 3-1
Zwaluwen D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
VVV D1 Castricum D1 1-0
Weesp D1 Bennebroek D1 3-1
Reigers D1 Zwaluwen D1 3-0
Nieuwegein D1 Westerpark D1 3-4
Hilversum D1 Leeuwarden D1 3-0
Noordwijk D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-3
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Bennebroek D1 VVV D1 2-1
Castricum D1 Noordwijk D1 2-0
Spandersbosch D1 Hilversum D1 1-1
Leeuwarden D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-1
Westerpark D1 Reigers D1 3-1
Zwaluwen D1 Weesp D1 2-4
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Noordwijk D1 Bennebroek D1 1-2
VVV D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-0
Weesp D1 Westerpark D1 0-4
Reigers D1 Leeuwarden D1 3-0
Hilversum D1 Nieuwegein D1 4-0
Spandersbosch D1 Castricum D1 3-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Westerpark D1 VVV D1 2-4
Leeuwarden D1 Weesp D1 2-2
Nieuwegein D1 Reigers D1 1-1
Castricum D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Bennebroek D1 Spandersbosch D1 1-1
Zwaluwen D1 Noordwijk D1 2-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Hilversum D1 Reigers D1 1-0
Weesp D1 Nieuwegein D1 4-1
VVV D1 Leeuwarden D1 6-0
Noordwijk D1 Westerpark D1 1-1
Spandersbosch D1 Zwaluwen D1 5-0
Castricum D1 Bennebroek D1 7-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Reigers D1 Weesp D1 1-0
Nieuwegein D1 VVV D1 2-1
Leeuwarden D1 Noordwijk D1 2-1
Westerpark D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-0
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 3-2
Zwaluwen D1 Castricum D1 1-4
 

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Contact

Adres
Kalverdijkje 68, 8924 JJ Leeuwarden
[email protected]

Postadres
Jan luykenstraat 6
8913 HW LEEUWARDEN