header foto header foto header foto header foto
hoofdsponsor
hoofdsponsor
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Veroniek van Avermaete
Sabine De Smet
Ilse van Dijk
Anniek Gribnau
Daphne van Griethuijsen
Danique Hoekstra
Hilde Kamps
Pien Koppers
Silke Kramer
Tessa Kuiken
Roos Kuipers
Marit Poelsma
Vivian de Smet
Rosemarijn Tattersall
Wen Ying Wang

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Richard Schnieders
Trainer Florian van Duinen
Trainer Richard Schnieders
Manager Hillegien de Smet
Keeperstrainer Ger Diekstra

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hilversum D1 Zwaluwen D1
Leeuwarden D1 Castricum D1
Nieuwegein D1 Spandersbosch D1
Reigers D1 Noordwijk D1
Weesp D1 VVV D1
Westerpark D1 Bennebroek D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 VVV D1 11 25 8 1 2
2 Spandersbosch D1 11 25 8 1 2
3 Bennebroek D1 11 24 8 0 3
4 Westerpark D1 11 24 7 3 1
5 Weesp D1 11 19 6 1 4
6 Noordwijk D1 11 16 5 1 5
7 Reigers D1 11 14 4 2 5
8 Zwaluwen D1 11 14 4 2 5
9 Nieuwegein D1 11 13 4 1 6
10 Castricum D1 11 9 3 0 8
11 Leeuwarden D1 11 6 2 0 9
12 Hilversum D1 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt MHC Bennebroek D1 n.n.b uit
24 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt AMHC Westerpark D1 n.n.b uit
7 apr Hilversum D1 n.n.b uit
14 apr MHCN D1 n.n.b thuis
5 mei MHC de Reigers D1 n.n.b uit
12 mei M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mei Hockeyclub VVV D1 n.n.b uit
26 mei Noordwijk D1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun 't Spandersbosch D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
VVV D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Noordwijk D1 Reigers D1 2-2
Spandersbosch D1 Nieuwegein D1 3-2
Bennebroek D1 Westerpark D1 0-3
Castricum D1 Leeuwarden D1 3-0
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 1-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hilversum D1 VVV D1 0-3
Westerpark D1 Zwaluwen D1 6-3
Leeuwarden D1 Bennebroek D1 0-2
Nieuwegein D1 Castricum D1 2-1
Reigers D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-2
Weesp D1 Noordwijk D1 4-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Noordwijk D1 VVV D1 1-2
Westerpark D1 Hilversum D1 7-0
Spandersbosch D1 Weesp D1 3-1
Zwaluwen D1 Leeuwarden D1 4-2
Bennebroek D1 Nieuwegein D1 5-1
Castricum D1 Reigers D1 1-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hilversum D1 Noordwijk D1 0-4
Leeuwarden D1 Westerpark D1 1-0
Nieuwegein D1 Zwaluwen D1 6-2
Reigers D1 Bennebroek D1 1-3
Weesp D1 Castricum D1 4-2
VVV D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Spandersbosch D1 Noordwijk D1 4-1
Leeuwarden D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Westerpark D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Castricum D1 VVV D1 1-2
Bennebroek D1 Weesp D1 5-0
Zwaluwen D1 Reigers D1 4-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Hilversum D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-1
Nieuwegein D1 Leeuwarden D1 6-0
Reigers D1 Westerpark D1 0-1
Weesp D1 Zwaluwen D1 3-1
VVV D1 Bennebroek D1 0-1
Noordwijk D1 Castricum D1 3-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Westerpark D1 Weesp D1 2-2
Leeuwarden D1 Reigers D1 0-4
Nieuwegein D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Bennebroek D1 Noordwijk D1 5-2
Castricum D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-1
Zwaluwen D1 VVV D1 2-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Hilversum D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Reigers D1 Nieuwegein D1 4-2
Weesp D1 Leeuwarden D1 4-0
VVV D1 Westerpark D1 0-2
Noordwijk D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Bennebroek D1 2-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Leeuwarden D1 VVV D1 0-6
Westerpark D1 Noordwijk D1 8-4
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 1-3
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-2
Bennebroek D1 Castricum D1 1-0
Reigers D1 Hilversum D1 3-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 1-0
VVV D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-1
Noordwijk D1 Leeuwarden D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Westerpark D1 1-1
Castricum D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-1
Bennebroek D1 Hilversum D1 5-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Leeuwarden D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-2
Westerpark D1 Castricum D1 1-0
Hilversum D1 Weesp D1 3-1
Nieuwegein D1 Noordwijk D1 2-3
Reigers D1 VVV D1 1-2
Zwaluwen D1 Bennebroek D1 4-1
 

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Contact

Adres
Kalverdijkje 68, 8924 JJ Leeuwarden
058 266 7474
[email protected]

Postadres
Jan luykenstraat 6
8913 HW LEEUWARDEN