header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Veroniek van Avermaete
Lisan ten Berge
Maud Colly
Anniek Gribnau
Daphne van Griethuijsen
Evelien Haak
Jaydy Harkhoe
Marrit Hofman
Jildou Homminga
Anne mae Jacobs
Robin Janssen
Pien Koppers
Senna Meijer
Bente Reuchlin
Annemarie Van Griethuijsen

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jesse Dijkstra
Coach Anniek Gribnau
Trainer Jesse Dijkstra
Trainer Wouter Hoekstra
Manager Eveline Steendam

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Mezen D1 Zutphen D1 11:00
Ares D1 Spitsbergen D1 12:45
Barneveld D1 Flevoland D1 12:45
Leeuwarden D1 Roden D1 12:45
Zeewolde D1 Goor D1 12:45
Haackey D1 Eemvallei D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Eemvallei D1 4 12 4 0 0
2 Leeuwarden D1 4 9 3 0 1
3 Mezen D1 4 9 3 0 1
4 Spitsbergen D1 4 9 3 0 1
5 Ares D1 4 7 2 1 1
6 Zutphen D1 3 5 1 2 0
7 Flevoland D1 4 4 1 1 2
8 Zeewolde D1 4 4 1 1 2
9 Goor D1 4 3 1 0 3
10 Roden D1 4 3 1 0 3
11 Haackey D1 3 1 0 1 2
12 Barneveld D1 4 0 0 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt MHC Roden D1 12:45 thuis - Audi Bourguignon
14 okt Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht D1 n.n.b thuis
16 okt MHCZutphen D1 12:45 uit
30 okt VMHC Spitsbergen D1 12:45 thuis - Audi Bourguignon
6 nov Flevoland D1 12:45 uit
13 nov GoorseMHC D1 12:45 thuis - Audi Bourguignon
20 nov H.C. Eemvallei D1 12:45 uit
27 nov HHC Haackey D1 12:45 thuis - Audi Bourguignon
12 mrt Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt M.H.C. Barneveld D1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt HC Ares D1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr MHC De Mezen D1 n.n.b uit
16 apr MHC Roden D1 12:45 uit
23 apr MHCZutphen D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei VMHC Spitsbergen D1 n.n.b uit
21 mei Flevoland D1 n.n.b thuis
4 jun GoorseMHC D1 n.n.b uit
11 jun H.C. Eemvallei D1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun HHC Haackey D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Ares D1 Roden D1 (2-0)final
Barneveld D1 Mezen D1 (1-5)final
Zeewolde D1 Leeuwarden D1 (1-4)scheduled
Eemvallei D1 Spitsbergen D1 (3-1)scheduled
Goor D1 Flevoland D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Flevoland D1 Eemvallei D1 (1-2)final
Spitsbergen D1 Haackey D1 (2-0)final
Zutphen D1 Zeewolde D1 (1-1)scheduled
Leeuwarden D1 Barneveld D1 (6-2)scheduled
Mezen D1 Ares D1 (4-1)final
Roden D1 Goor D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Ares D1 Leeuwarden D1 (3-2)scheduled
Barneveld D1 Zutphen D1 (1-2)final
Zeewolde D1 Spitsbergen D1 (1-3)scheduled
Haackey D1 Flevoland D1 (1-1)final
Eemvallei D1 Goor D1 (5-1)final
Mezen D1 Roden D1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Goor D1 Haackey D1 (5-1)final
Flevoland D1 Zeewolde D1 (1-2)scheduled
Spitsbergen D1 Barneveld D1 (3-2)final
Zutphen D1 Ares D1 (1-1)final
Leeuwarden D1 Mezen D1 (5-3)scheduled
Roden D1 Eemvallei D1 (1-4)final


 

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Contact

Adres
Kalverdijkje 68, 8924 JJ Leeuwarden
[email protected]

Postadres
Jan luykenstraat 6
8913 HW LEEUWARDEN