Dames 1
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
22 |
58 |
19 |
1 |
2 |
94 |
17 |
0 |
2 |
Mezen D1 |
22 |
52 |
17 |
1 |
4 |
81 |
40 |
0 |
3 |
Leeuwarden D1 |
22 |
43 |
13 |
4 |
5 |
65 |
37 |
0 |
4 |
Zeewolde D1 |
22 |
38 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
61 |
57 |
0 |
5 |
Spitsbergen D1 |
22 |
33 |
10 |
3 |
9 |
49 |
56 |
0 |
6 |
Roden D1 |
22 |
28 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
42 |
52 |
0 |
7 |
Ares D1 |
22 |
26 |
8 |
2 |
12 |
40 |
44 |
0 |
8 |
Goor D1 |
22 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
11 |
42 |
57 |
0 |
9 |
Zutphen D1 |
22 |
25 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
30 |
45 |
0 |
10 |
Barneveld D1 |
22 |
23 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
39 |
59 |
0 |
11 |
Flevoland D1 |
22 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
24 |
47 |
0 |
12 |
Haackey D1 |
22 |
9 |
1 |
6 |
15 |
17 |
73 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Ares D1 |
Roden D1 |
(2-0)final |
Barneveld D1 |
Mezen D1 |
(1-5)final |
Zeewolde D1 |
Leeuwarden D1 |
(1-4)scheduled |
Eemvallei D1 |
Spitsbergen D1 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Goor D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Flevoland D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(1-2)final |
Spitsbergen D1 |
Haackey D1 |
(2-0)final |
Zutphen D1 |
Zeewolde D1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Leeuwarden D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
(6-2)scheduled |
Mezen D1 |
Ares D1 |
(4-1)final |
Roden D1 |
Goor D1 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Ares D1 |
Leeuwarden D1 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Barneveld D1 |
Zutphen D1 |
(1-2)final |
Zeewolde D1 |
Spitsbergen D1 |
(1-3)scheduled |
Haackey D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
(1-1)final |
Eemvallei D1 |
Goor D1 |
(5-1)final |
Mezen D1 |
Roden D1 |
(5-2)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 |
Goor D1 |
Haackey D1 |
(5-1)final |
Flevoland D1 |
Zeewolde D1 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Spitsbergen D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
(3-2)final |
Zutphen D1 |
Ares D1 |
(1-1)final |
Leeuwarden D1 |
Mezen D1 |
(5-3)scheduled |
Roden D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 |
Mezen D1 |
Zutphen D1 |
(1-0)final |
Ares D1 |
Spitsbergen D1 |
(1-0)final |
Barneveld D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
(3-1)final |
Zeewolde D1 |
Goor D1 |
(7-2)final |
Haackey D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(0-5)final |
Leeuwarden D1 |
Roden D1 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 |
Eemvallei D1 |
Zeewolde D1 |
(2-2)final |
Goor D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
(2-0)final |
Flevoland D1 |
Ares D1 |
(1-0)final |
Spitsbergen D1 |
Mezen D1 |
(2-8)final |
Zutphen D1 |
Leeuwarden D1 |
(2-2)final |
Roden D1 |
Haackey D1 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2022 |
Haackey D1 |
Zutphen D1 |
(1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 |
Ares D1 |
Goor D1 |
(3-0)final |
Barneveld D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(2-1)final |
Zeewolde D1 |
Haackey D1 |
(9-0)final |
Zutphen D1 |
Roden D1 |
(1-2)final |
Leeuwarden D1 |
Spitsbergen D1 |
(4-1)final |
Mezen D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Haackey D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
(0-3)final |
Eemvallei D1 |
Ares D1 |
(6-1)final |
Goor D1 |
Mezen D1 |
(3-4)final |
Flevoland D1 |
Leeuwarden D1 |
(0-3)scheduled |
Spitsbergen D1 |
Zutphen D1 |
(0-0)scheduled |
Roden D1 |
Zeewolde D1 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Ares D1 |
Haackey D1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Barneveld D1 |
Zeewolde D1 |
(1-5)final |
Spitsbergen D1 |
Roden D1 |
(5-3)scheduled |
Zutphen D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
(2-1)final |
Leeuwarden D1 |
Goor D1 |
(3-0)final |
Mezen D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(1-5)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Barneveld D1 |
Roden D1 |
(1-3)final |
Haackey D1 |
Mezen D1 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Ares D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
(0-2)final |
Spitsbergen D1 |
Goor D1 |
(1-4)scheduled |
Zutphen D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(1-2)final |
Leeuwarden D1 |
Haackey D1 |
(5-0)final |
Mezen D1 |
Zeewolde D1 |
(3-3)final |
Roden D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
(1-0)final |
VRIJDAG 2 DECEMBER 2022 |
Flevoland D1 |
Spitsbergen D1 |
(0-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 |
Eemvallei D1 |
Leeuwarden D1 |
(2-0)final |
Goor D1 |
Zutphen D1 |
(3-0)final |
Zeewolde D1 |
Ares D1 |
(5-4)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 |
Mezen D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
(3-1)final |
Flevoland D1 |
Goor D1 |
(3-2)final |
Spitsbergen D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(0-5)final |
Zutphen D1 |
Haackey D1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 |
Ares D1 |
Mezen D1 |
(2-1)final |
Barneveld D1 |
Leeuwarden D1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Zeewolde D1 |
Zutphen D1 |
(2-1)final |
Haackey D1 |
Spitsbergen D1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Eemvallei D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
(3-0)final |
Goor D1 |
Roden D1 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 |
Goor D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(0-5)final |
Flevoland D1 |
Haackey D1 |
(3-1)final |
Spitsbergen D1 |
Zeewolde D1 |
(8-1)final |
Zutphen D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
(1-1)final |
Leeuwarden D1 |
Ares D1 |
(2-1)final |
Roden D1 |
Mezen D1 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 |
Ares D1 |
Zutphen D1 |
(5-1)final |
Barneveld D1 |
Spitsbergen D1 |
(5-3)final |
Zeewolde D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
(2-0)final |
Haackey D1 |
Goor D1 |
(1-3)final |
Eemvallei D1 |
Roden D1 |
(6-1)final |
Mezen D1 |
Leeuwarden D1 |
(4-1)final |
VRIJDAG 7 APRIL 2023 |
Leeuwarden D1 |
Zeewolde D1 |
(0-1)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 |
Roden D1 |
Ares D1 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 |
Eemvallei D1 |
Haackey D1 |
(9-0)final |
Goor D1 |
Zeewolde D1 |
(3-3)final |
Flevoland D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
(2-2)final |
Spitsbergen D1 |
Ares D1 |
(3-2)final |
Zutphen D1 |
Mezen D1 |
(1-5)final |
Roden D1 |
Leeuwarden D1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 |
Ares D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
(2-0)final |
Barneveld D1 |
Goor D1 |
(1-1)final |
Zeewolde D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(0-7)final |
Haackey D1 |
Roden D1 |
(1-1)final |
Leeuwarden D1 |
Zutphen D1 |
(6-1)final |
Mezen D1 |
Spitsbergen D1 |
(10-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 |
Haackey D1 |
Zeewolde D1 |
(1-1)final |
Eemvallei D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
(6-0)final |
Goor D1 |
Ares D1 |
(2-1)final |
Flevoland D1 |
Mezen D1 |
(1-3)final |
Spitsbergen D1 |
Leeuwarden D1 |
(3-1)final |
Roden D1 |
Zutphen D1 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 |
Ares D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(1-3)final |
Barneveld D1 |
Haackey D1 |
(3-2)final |
Zeewolde D1 |
Roden D1 |
(4-3)final |
Zutphen D1 |
Spitsbergen D1 |
(1-0)final |
Leeuwarden D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
(3-1)final |
Mezen D1 |
Goor D1 |
(7-0)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 |
Zeewolde D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
(5-4)final |
Haackey D1 |
Ares D1 |
(2-1)final |
Eemvallei D1 |
Mezen D1 |
(6-1)final |
Goor D1 |
Leeuwarden D1 |
(3-3)final |
Flevoland D1 |
Zutphen D1 |
(2-4)final |
Roden D1 |
Spitsbergen D1 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 |
Ares D1 |
Zeewolde D1 |
(1-2)final |
Spitsbergen D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
(5-1)final |
Zutphen D1 |
Goor D1 |
(2-0)final |
Leeuwarden D1 |
Eemvallei D1 |
(3-2)final |
Mezen D1 |
Haackey D1 |
(1-0)final |
Roden D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 |
Flevoland D1 |
Roden D1 |
(0-1)final |
Barneveld D1 |
Ares D1 |
(1-5)final |
Zeewolde D1 |
Mezen D1 |
(2-5)final |
Haackey D1 |
Leeuwarden D1 |
(2-6)final |
Eemvallei D1 |
Zutphen D1 |
(5-0)final |
Goor D1 |
Spitsbergen D1 |
(1-1)final |
- Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden
/ TeamsDames 1