header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Fabian Andringa
Tom van Balen Walter
Nathan Berends
Bas Bleeker
Jesse Dijkstra
Jens Kappert
Jorn Kappert
Remmert van Koppen
Lars Kroese
Sjoerd anne Nieuwland
Andries Nieuwland
Onno Jan Onnes
Arend-Jan Pasman
Victor Petit
Jasper Rheinhard
Vincert Steevensz
Tjeerd van der Wal
Carl Wasmuth

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Tom van Balen Walter
Trainer Jesse Dijkstra
Aanvoerder Tom van Balen Walter

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Weesp H1 22 51 15 6 1
2 Baarn H1 22 48 15 3 4
3 Leusden H1 22 44 14 2 6
4 Gron.Studs H1 22 35 11 2 9
5 Bully H1 22 35 10 5 7
6 Zevenaar H1 22 34 9 7 6
7 Mezen H1 22 33 10 3 9
8 Deventer H1 22 27 8 3 11
9 Leeuwarden H1 22 23 7 2 13
10 Hattem H1 22 20 5 5 12
11 Arnhem H1 22 14 4 2 16
12 Almelo H1 22 11 3 2 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Gron.Studs H1 Hattem H1 (2-3)scheduled
Mezen H1 Baarn H1 (4-2)scheduled
Leusden H1 Almelo H1 (4-3)final
Arnhem H1 Weesp H1 (3-5)final
Deventer H1 Leeuwarden H1 (9-1)final
Zevenaar H1 Bully H1 (4-4)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Bully H1 Mezen H1 (2-1)final
Leeuwarden H1 Zevenaar H1 (3-3)final
Weesp H1 Gron.Studs H1 (3-3)final
Almelo H1 Arnhem H1 (1-2)final
Baarn H1 Leusden H1 (3-1)scheduled
Hattem H1 Deventer H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Mezen H1 Leeuwarden H1 (3-3)final
Leusden H1 Bully H1 (5-2)final
Arnhem H1 Baarn H1 (3-7)final
Gron.Studs H1 Almelo H1 (4-3)final
Weesp H1 Hattem H1 (3-2)final
Zevenaar H1 Deventer H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Bully H1 Arnhem H1 (5-3)final
Leeuwarden H1 Leusden H1 (3-4)scheduled
Almelo H1 Weesp H1 (0-5)final
Baarn H1 Gron.Studs H1 (3-0)final
Deventer H1 Mezen H1 (3-5)final
Hattem H1 Zevenaar H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Mezen H1 Zevenaar H1 (2-3)final
Leusden H1 Deventer H1 (4-2)final
Weesp H1 Baarn H1 (2-1)final
Almelo H1 Hattem H1 (1-3)final
Arnhem H1 Leeuwarden H1 (2-5)final
Gron.Studs H1 Bully H1 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Zevenaar H1 Leusden H1 (0-5)final
Deventer H1 Arnhem H1 (11-5)scheduled
Baarn H1 Almelo H1 (6-4)final
Bully H1 Weesp H1 (1-1)final
Leeuwarden H1 Gron.Studs H1 (4-5)final
Hattem H1 Mezen H1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Leusden H1 Mezen H1 (2-1)final
Arnhem H1 Zevenaar H1 (2-1)final
Almelo H1 Bully H1 (2-2)scheduled
Baarn H1 Hattem H1 (4-2)final
Gron.Studs H1 Deventer H1 (2-1)final
Weesp H1 Leeuwarden H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Deventer H1 Weesp H1 (1-5)final
Zevenaar H1 Gron.Studs H1 (4-3)scheduled
Bully H1 Baarn H1 (1-0)final
Leeuwarden H1 Almelo H1 (7-1)final
Hattem H1 Leusden H1 (1-6)final
Mezen H1 Arnhem H1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Bully H1 Hattem H1 (4-4)scheduled
Arnhem H1 Leusden H1 (1-5)final
Weesp H1 Zevenaar H1 (1-1)final
Almelo H1 Deventer H1 (5-2)final
Baarn H1 Leeuwarden H1 (4-0)final
Gron.Studs H1 Mezen H1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Leeuwarden H1 Bully H1 (0-2)final
Deventer H1 Baarn H1 (2-2)final
Leusden H1 Gron.Studs H1 (3-2)final
Arnhem H1 Hattem H1 (2-2)final
Zevenaar H1 Almelo H1 (6-5)final
Mezen H1 Weesp H1 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Gron.Studs H1 Arnhem H1 (1-2)final
Baarn H1 Zevenaar H1 (3-2)final
Bully H1 Deventer H1 (3-4)final
Weesp H1 Leusden H1 (2-2)final
Almelo H1 Mezen H1 (2-6)final
Hattem H1 Leeuwarden H1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Baarn H1 Mezen H1 (3-3)final
Bully H1 Zevenaar H1 (0-3)final
Weesp H1 Arnhem H1 (4-1)final
Almelo H1 Leusden H1 (3-6)final
Leeuwarden H1 Deventer H1 (1-2)final
Hattem H1 Gron.Studs H1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Mezen H1 Bully H1 (3-4)final
Leusden H1 Baarn H1 (1-2)final
Deventer H1 Hattem H1 (5-0)final
Zevenaar H1 Leeuwarden H1 (3-5)final
Arnhem H1 Almelo H1 (4-5)final
Gron.Studs H1 Weesp H1 (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Leeuwarden H1 Mezen H1 (3-2)final
Deventer H1 Zevenaar H1 (1-2)final
Baarn H1 Arnhem H1 (4-1)scheduled
Bully H1 Leusden H1 (2-0)final
Hattem H1 Weesp H1 (3-2)final
Almelo H1 Gron.Studs H1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Arnhem H1 Bully H1 (3-1)final
Gron.Studs H1 Baarn H1 (1-3)scheduled
Mezen H1 Deventer H1 (5-1)final
Leusden H1 Leeuwarden H1 (5-1)final
Weesp H1 Almelo H1 (4-2)final
Zevenaar H1 Hattem H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Zevenaar H1 Mezen H1 (2-2)final
Bully H1 Gron.Studs H1 (2-3)final
Leeuwarden H1 Arnhem H1 (5-1)final
Deventer H1 Leusden H1 (3-4)final
Baarn H1 Weesp H1 (2-2)final
Hattem H1 Almelo H1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Gron.Studs H1 Leeuwarden H1 (2-3)final
Arnhem H1 Deventer H1 (4-7)final
Mezen H1 Hattem H1 (4-2)final
Leusden H1 Zevenaar H1 (0-1)final
Almelo H1 Baarn H1 (3-5)final
Weesp H1 Bully H1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Zevenaar H1 Arnhem H1 (3-2)final
Leeuwarden H1 Weesp H1 (2-5)final
Deventer H1 Gron.Studs H1 (4-5)final
Hattem H1 Baarn H1 (0-5)final
Bully H1 Almelo H1 (2-2)final
Mezen H1 Leusden H1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Leusden H1 Hattem H1 (3-2)final
Arnhem H1 Mezen H1 (1-2)final
Almelo H1 Leeuwarden H1 (5-3)final
Baarn H1 Bully H1 (3-4)final
Weesp H1 Deventer H1 (4-1)final
Gron.Studs H1 Zevenaar H1 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Leusden H1 Arnhem H1 (3-1)final
Mezen H1 Gron.Studs H1 (0-1)final
Zevenaar H1 Weesp H1 (1-7)final
Leeuwarden H1 Baarn H1 (1-2)scheduled
Deventer H1 Almelo H1 (5-3)scheduled
Hattem H1 Bully H1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Bully H1 Leeuwarden H1 (6-4)final
Baarn H1 Deventer H1 (2-1)final
Weesp H1 Mezen H1 (4-1)final
Almelo H1 Zevenaar H1 (0-4)final
Hattem H1 Arnhem H1 (3-3)final
Gron.Studs H1 Leusden H1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Deventer H1 Bully H1 (6-0)final
Arnhem H1 Gron.Studs H1 (2-3)final
Mezen H1 Almelo H1 (8-5)scheduled
Leusden H1 Weesp H1 (2-2)final
Zevenaar H1 Baarn H1 (1-5)scheduled
Leeuwarden H1 Hattem H1 (7-3)final


 

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Contact

Adres
Kalverdijkje 68, 8924 JJ Leeuwarden
[email protected]

Postadres
Humilitasstraat 35
8917 HB Leeuwarden